ENGLISH

Results

レース結果

順位表(PDFファイル)

18km

マイナビ THE JAPAN CUP
18kmコースレース

Men

15Michael Booth


27James Casey


311Kenny Kaneko


46Matt Nottage


521Timothy Cyprien


Women

13Annabel Anderson


2139Yuka Sato


312Takayo Yokoyama


Survivor

マイナビ THE JAPAN CUP
サバイバーレース

Men

11Mo Freitas


27James Casey


35Michael Booth


42Toby Cracknell


56Matt Nottage


Women

13Annabel Anderson


22Yuka Sato


3208Yuka Hoshikoshi


6km

OPEN SERIES
6kmコースレース

12.6feet以下
レースボードクラス

Men

1293鈴木 敦士


274海上 知哉


370岩井 基智


Women

190長田 雅子


2171てるやま さちこ


3121小貝 実佑


12.6feet以下
インフレータブルクラス

Men

1159田口 らい


2237山田 真良


3259梅津 和彦


Women

1129斉藤 麻有子


2157田上 由紀


3258宇佐美 理紗


12.5feet以下
サーフボードクラス

Men

199加藤 修


277大市 工


3289平井 達也


Women

1118黒澤 知子


2169津田 由紀子


3107川畑 喜枝


3km

OPEN SERIES
3kmコースレース

12.6feet以下
レースボードクラス

Men

1126小松山 勁


2292鈴木 衛司


34美谷島 慎


Women

1171照山 幸子


2255安 智絵


3251荒川 知詠子


12.6feet以下
インフレータブルクラス

Men

1159田口 らい


2122五嶋 浩司


3240横田 典明


Women

152相原 美咲


2128今野 龍子


3160田口 彩香


12.5feet以下
サーフボードクラス

Men

1182西 信司


272植松 優


397方波見 隆史


Women

185岡田 サリー


2196平山 麻美


3210前田 利美


3km

Age Group

OPEN SERIES
3kmコースレース 年齢別

12.6feet以下
レースボードクラス(年齢別)

17歳以下

Men

1126小松山 勁


2


3


Women

1


2


3


18歳以上49歳以下

Men

1292鈴木 衛司


24美谷島 慎


3245米島 建一郎


Women

1255安 智絵


2251荒川 知詠子


359アラギニアシス サヨコアントワネット


50歳以上

Men

1234山﨑 隆志


2256五十嵐 均


310白土 栄一


Women

1171照山 幸子


2278細井 万紀子


3


12.6feet以下
インフレータブルクラス(年齢別)

17歳以下

Men

1159田口 らい


2


3


Women

1


2


3


18歳以上49歳以下

Men

1122五嶋 浩司


2240横田 典明


3125小林 尚


Women

152相原 美咲


2128今野 龍子


3160田口 彩香


50歳以上

Men

1100金山 リュウイチ


2199福島 透


3235山崎 正彦


Women

1102金山 マサミ


225藤間 和美


3


12.5feet以下
サーフボードクラス(年齢別)

18歳以上49歳以下

Men

1182西 信司


2224宮島 健輔


3250山中 庸光


Women

1196平山 麻美


2210前田 利美


3172とくたけ はるか


50歳以上

Men

172植松 優


297方波見 隆史


364池田 国光


Women

185岡田 サリー


2


3


Facebook

OFFICIAL SPONSOR

株式会社 マイナビ
株式会社エアロテック 株式会社BRAVO 株式会社ル・オブジェ・アール・スタジオ GoPro PROBODY 妊活ザクロ屋 GARMIN Hosoii Surf & Sports
NISSAN NV350 ムラサキスポーツ JAMMIN ZEN ART WORKS 波伝説 海快晴 レオパレス21 STARBOARD JAPAN JP AUSTRALIA SIC MAUI racerzap blueeq 新日本製薬 laura mercier PERFECT ONE 南毛利内科 southerly SPY
ちがさき屋 長谷川萬治商店 カンドゥー 松尾建設 ネオシステム株式会社 ホシミプリントワークス JRS AQA

NPO法人日本SUP推進協議会